E19 Batch

A.M.H.P. Abeysinghe

E/19/003

R.B. Abeysinghe

E/19/004

Abrew S.T.D.

E/19/006

Achsuthan T.

E/19/007

R.A.J.C. Adhikari

E/19/008

Adikari A.M.K.M.

E/19/009

Amanda W.S.

E/19/017

A.N.I. Atugedara

E/19/028

Avinash K.T.D.

E/19/029

Bambaragama H.M.K.D.

E/19/034

Colombage C.O.

E/19/057

Danujan S.

E/19/060

D. M. G. S. Dassanayake

E/19/063

Delini S.

E/19/069

Dharmarathne B.A.M.I.E.

E/19/074

Dissanayaka M.A.S.R.

E/19/087

Dissanayake D.M.I.G.

E/19/090

Dissanayake P.A.M.

E/19/091

Eashwara M.

E/19/094

E.M.L.K. Edirisinghe

E/19/095

Ekanayake E.M.C.Y.B.

E/19/096

Ellewela E.P.S.G.

E/19/100

M. H. M. Fahman

E/19/105

Faseeh M.F.M.

E/19/106

Galappaththi M.D.

E/19/111

M.H. Gunasekara

E/19/124

K. H. Gunawardana

E/19/129

Hansachapa A.P.K.

E/19/131

A.Harishanth

E/19/133

Harnan M.

E/19/134

Hayanan T.

E/19/137

Y.M.H.V.Illangarathne

E/19/142

Jayarathna B.R.U.K.

E/19/155

Jayasundara J.M.E.G.

E/19/163

W.W.K.Jayathunga

E/19/166

Jayawardena H.D.N.S.

E/19/167

Jayawardhana K.N.N.

E/19/170

Jegatheesan S.

E/19/174

N.V.K. Kaushalya

E/19/193

I.P.S.N.U.Kumara

E/19/205

Kumarasiri R.P.J.R.

E/19/210

M.M.S.H. Madhurasinghe

E/19/224

Madhushanka K.G.M.

E/19/226

Madhushanka M.P.J.

E/19/227

Manikdiwela W.L.

E/19/236

Mendis B.M.S.

E/19/240

Mohanathas H.

E/19/244

S.M. Musthak

E/19/247

Muthukumarana M.P.S.A.

E/19/249

Narasinghe N.K.B.I.U.

E/19/253

Neranji W.K.G.A.G.

E/19/260

Nishantha R.P.T.

E/19/264

Nithusikan T.

E/19/266

Peeris M.S.

E/19/275

A.P.T.T.Perera

E/19/278

K.H.J.D. Preamachandra

E/19/295

L. M. A. H. Premawansha

E/19/300

Pushpakumara R.M.S.P.

E/19/304

Rajakaruna M.M.P.N.

E/19/306

Rambukwella H.M.W.K.G.

E/19/309

Ranage R.D.P.R.

E/19/310

Rathnayake R.M.B.D.K.

E/19/324

Ratnayake R.M.Y.B.

E/19/329

Sandaruwan K.G.S.T.

E/19/349

T.N Senevirathna

E/19/363

Senevirathne W.A.M.P.

E/19/366

Shantosh M.

E/19/371

Silva A.K.M.

E/19/372

Silva N.H.D.U.

E/19/375

Thennakoon T.M.R.S.

E/19/405

S.J. Ubayasiri

E/19/408

Udugamasooriya D.P.

E/19/409

Viduranga G.G.N.

E/19/413

Weerasingha W.A.C.J.

E/19/423

Weerasinghe H.A.S.N.

E/19/424

Weerasinghe P.M.

E/19/426

Wickramaarachchi I.W.A.P.D.

E/19/431

U.I. Wickramaarachchi

E/19/432

Wickramasingha G.T.G.

E/19/436

Wijayawardana K.G.D.T.

E/19/443

I.M.K.D.I. Wijerathna

E/19/446

Wimalasiri P.M.A.C.

E/19/452

W.A.A.M.T. Withanaarachchi

E/19/453

Yashan W.V.

E/19/455

Dilshan R.M.S.

E/19/465

M.V.N.L. Somawansha

E/19/492

T.Thevambikai

E/19/494

A.G.D.C.Thilakarathne

E/19/495

Witharana S.P.M.

E/19/505

External Students - Department of Mechanical Engineering


Ayodya P.P.

E/19/030

Bandara M.G.R.S.

E/19/038

Gunathunga K.T.S.

E/19/128

Induwara G.L.A.

E/19/143

Jayasekara B.S.

E/19/157

Jayasekara R.A.R.S.

E/19/159

Jayawardhana H.D.S.M.

E/19/169

Kalansuriya T.A.

E/19/176

Kumara H.P.L.P.K.

E/19/204

Meegahakotuwa T.B.

E/19/239

Nawanjana A.L.D.

E/19/256

Perera W.A.H.M.

E/19/286

Premarathna W.G.S.M.

E/19/298

Ranathunge K.U.

E/19/316

Sajan T.

E/19/338

Senevirathne L.M.L.M.

E/19/365

Shanilka H.Y.P.

E/19/369

S.A.R.R. Suraweeraarachchi

E/19/393

Tharinda L.H.L.R.

E/19/399

Thiwanka M.H.P.

E/19/407

Wijesiri W.N.G.P.R.

E/19/447

Arachchi K.A.S.M.K.

E/19/458

Kohombanarachchi N.D.

E/19/477

Peramunage V.P.

E/19/484

Sampath K.G.H.

E/19/490