E17 Batch

M I Rishard

E/17/005

Alahakoon A.M.H.H.

E/17/006

Amarasinghe R.A.A.U.

E/17/012

Arshadh M.R.M.

E/17/015

I.S. Balasuriya

E/17/018

Bandara S.M.P.C.

E/17/027

Chandrasekara C.M.A.

E/17/038

Chandrasena M.M.D.

E/17/040

Coralage D.T.S.

E/17/044

G.A.I. Devindi

E/17/058

Dhushintha R.

E/17/064

Dilhan M.A.K.

E/17/065

D.M.D.R. Dissanayake

E/17/072

Ekanayake E.M.M.U.B.

E/17/083

F.B.A.H. Francis

E/17/090

Gallage P.G.A.P.

E/17/091

Gunathilaka R.M.S.M.

E/17/100

Gunathilaka S.P.A.U.

E/17/101

Isthikar F.S.

E/17/122

J.A.K.D. Jayasooriya

E/17/134

K.P.C.D.B. Jayaweera

E/17/144

M.W.V. Kalpana

E/17/148

Karunachandra R.H.I.O.

E/17/153

A.I. Karunanayake

E/17/154

Kavinaya Y.

E/17/159

Kodagoda K.H.S.P.

E/17/168

Kumara W.M.E.S.K.

E/17/176

Liyanage S.N.

E/17/190

Madhushan R.

E/17/194

Madushani W.T.

E/17/201

Manohara H.T.

E/17/206

Marasinghe M.A.P.G.

E/17/207

Morais K.W.G.A.N.D.

E/17/212

Nawarathna K.G.I.S.

E/17/219

Nishankar S.

E/17/230

T.N.D. Pathum

E/17/240

Perera C.R.M.

E/17/242

Perera K.S.D.

E/17/246

Perera S.S.

E/17/251

Perera U.A.K.K.

E/17/252

Piriyaraj S.

E/17/256

Rathnayaka R.L.D.A.S.

E/17/284

Rilwan M.M.M.

E/17/292

Rossmaree D.M.

E/17/294

R.H. Rupasinghe

E/17/296

T.T.V.N. Rupasinghe

E/17/297

Sangarasekara S.A.I.U.

E/17/312

Udith Senanayake

E/17/318

A.M.F.Shalha

E/17/327

H.S.C. Silva

E/17/331

Srimal R.M.L.C.

E/17/338

Mr. Tharmapalan Thanujan

E/17/342

Isara Tillekeratne

E/17/352

H.P.S.Upekha

E/17/356

N.Varnaraj

E/17/358

Wannigama S.B.

E/17/369

Weerasinghe S.P.D.D.S.

E/17/379

Weerasooriya S.S.

E/17/380

Wijerathne I.D.H.S.D.

E/17/398

Wijesinghe W.D.L.P.

E/17/405

H.D Wijesooriya

E/17/407

External Students - Department of Mechanical Engineering


Abeyweera S.K.

E/17/004

Alahakoon T.

E/17/008

Bandara K.G.K.R.

E/17/024

Chamika K.T.M.

E/17/035

De Silva M.G.S.C.

E/17/053

Karunarathna M.G.I.U.

E/17/156

Piyumi Bhagya S

E/17/259

Rathnayaka R.M.T.N.K.

E/17/286

Weragoda W.A.L.M.

E/17/388