E18 Batch

Abeywickrama A.K.D.A.S.

E/18/010

Abilash R.

E/18/013

J.F.Aarah

E/18/017

D.I. Amarasinghe

E/18/022

Ariyawansha P.H.J.U.

E/18/028

Aththanayaka A.M.S.

E/18/030

Bandara L.R.M.U.

E/18/036

De Alwis K.K.M.

E/18/058

Devinda G.C.

E/18/068

Dhananjaya W.M.T.

E/18/073

Dharmarathne N.S.

E/18/077

K.A.I. Fernando

E/18/098

Fernando K.N.A.

E/18/100

Gowsigan A.

E/18/115

Gunarathna H.P.H.M.

E/18/118

Hariharan R.

E/18/128

S. Jameel

E/18/147

Jayakody J.M.I.H.

E/18/149

Jayarathna H.M.Y.S.

E/18/150

Jayasumana C.H.

E/18/154

Jayasundara J.W.K.R.B.

E/18/155

W.A.T.N. Jayathilake

E/18/156

Karan R.

E/18/168

Karunarathna W.K.

E/18/170

Kasthuripitiya K.A.I.M.

E/18/173

Khan A.K.M.S.

E/18/177

Kodituwakku M.K.N.M.

E/18/180

Konara K.M.S.L.

E/18/181

Madhusanka K.G.A.S.

E/18/203

H.K. Manahara

E/18/214

Mihiranga G.D.R.

E/18/224

Mudalige D.H.

E/18/227

Nimnadi J.A.S.

E/18/242

Nishani K.

E/18/245

Prasanna N.W.G.L.M.

E/18/264

Premathilaka K.N.I.

E/18/266

Rajasooriya J.M.

E/18/276

Ranasinghe R.A.N.S.

E/18/282

Ranasinghe R.D.J.M.

E/18/283

Ranasinghe S.M.T.S.C.

E/18/285

R.M.P.P. Rathnayake

E/18/297

N.M.Rishad

E/18/304

S.A.P.Sandunika

E/18/318

Seekkubadu H.D.

E/18/323

Senevirathna M.D.C.D.

E/18/327

Sewwandi D.W.S.N.

E/18/329

Sewwandi H.R.

E/18/330

Subramanieam V.

E/18/340

W.G.A.P. Thalisha

E/18/349

K.K.D.R. Tharaka

E/18/354

Thulasiyan Y.

E/18/366

Uduwanage H.U.

E/18/368

Vilakshan V.

E/18/373

Vindula K.P.A.

E/18/375

T.D.B. Wanduragala

E/18/379

Weerarathne L.D.

E/18/382

Wijerathne E.S.G.

E/18/397

Wijerathne R.M.N.S.

E/18/398

K.H.C.T.Wimalasiri

E/18/402

De Silva M.S.G.M.

E/18/412

External Students - Department of Mechanical Engineering


Abeyweera P.S.

E/18/009

Ahamad I.L.A.

E/18/014

Dedigamuwa N.T.

E/18/063

Eswaran M.

E/18/097

Gurusinghe D.C.

E/18/126

Hemachandra K.T.H.

E/18/131

Kithmal P.G.S.

E/18/178

Munathanthri M.D.H.I.

E/18/230

Sandaruwan V.B.

E/18/316

Zameer M.H.M.

E/18/406